|
|
|
|
|
» WU10, 1. BL, GrA, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 28. August 2021 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
1 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Essen 99 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrB, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 28. August 2021 |
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC |
1 |
|
MSV Duisburg 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
MSV Duisburg 2 a. K. - TV Ratingen 1 |
0:3 |
(0:6) |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - MSV Duisburg 2 a. K. |
3:0 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 1. BL, GrB, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 28. August 2021 |
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
1 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrB, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: MSV Duisburg |
6 |
|
MSV Duisburg 1 - MSV Duisburg 2 a. K. |
3:0 |
(7:0) |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
MSV Duisburg 2 a. K. - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:3 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 1. BL, GrB, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
7 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrA, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Preussen Duisburg |
1 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
1:0 |
Korrektur |
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrA, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 11. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
7 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:3 |
Kupferdreh n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:3 |
Kupferdreh n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrB, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 11. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Oberhausener THC |
11 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - MSV Duisburg 2 a. K. |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
MSV Duisburg 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TV Ratingen 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
MSV Duisburg 2 a. K. - Oberhausener THC 1 |
0:3 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrC, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 11. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: ETUF Essen |
1 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - HC Essen 99 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - ETUF Essen 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - ETB Essen 1 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 1. BL, GrA, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 11. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Jahn Hiesfeld |
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrA, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
13 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrC, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: ETB SW Essen |
6 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 1. BL, GrA, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: HC Essen |
11 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 1. BL, GrB, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: ETB SW Essen |
13 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrA, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 25. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Jahn Hiesfeld |
19 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrB, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 25. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: TV Ratingen |
16 |
|
MSV Duisburg 2 a. K. - MSV Duisburg 1 |
0:3 |
(0:5) |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
MSV Duisburg 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - MSV Duisburg 2 a. K. |
3:0 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrC, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 25. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
11 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - ETUF Essen 1 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 1. BL, GrA, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 25. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
16 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Moerser TV 1 |
0:3 |
Korrektur |
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 1. BL, GrB, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 25. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC |
19 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
1:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrA, Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: Jahn Hiesfeld |
25 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:3 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL, GrC, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: HC Essen |
16 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - HC Essen 99 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 1. BL Halbfinale - Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
1 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
3:0 |
1. Halbfinale |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
3:0 |
2. Halbfinale |
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 1. BL Finale - Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
3 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte - Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
2:1 |
Endspiel |
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL Halbfinale - Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: MSV Duisburg |
1 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
1:4 |
1. Halbfinale |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
2:0 |
2. Halbfinale |
|
|
|
| |
» WU10, 2. BL Finale - Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: MSV Duisburg |
3 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
2:0 |
nach SO, (1:1), Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
MSV Duisburg 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
5:1 |
Endspiel |
|
|
|
| |