Deutscher Jugendpokal 2014
Endrunde Nord

 


11.+12. Oktober 2014


Spielplan Nord

 

Weibliche Jugend
1. Zehlendorf 88  
2. TTK Sachsenwald  
3. SG Schwerin-Güstrow  
4. SG SHTC-SVBB  
5. HC Delmenhorst  
6. THC Ahrensburg  
7. Potsdamer Sport-Union  
8. TSV Bemerode  

WJ Gruppe B
1. TTK Sachsenwald 3 7 : 2 9
2. SG Schwerin-Güstrow 3 7 : 3 6
3. HC Delmenhorst 3 8 : 11 3
4. Potsdamer Sport-Union 3 1 : 7 0

WJ Gruppe A
1. Zehlendorf 88 3 16 : 0 9
2. SG SHTC-SVBB 3 7 : 5 6
3. THC Ahrensburg 3 4 : 7 3
4. TSV Bemerode 3 0 : 15 0
Männliche Jugend
1. Hamburger Polo Club  
2. SV Berliner Bären  
3. SG Bremen  
4. SG SHTC-STK  
5. Potsdamer Sport-Union  
6. HC Hannover  
7. SG Magdeb.-Osternienb.  

MJ Gruppe C
1. Potsdamer Sport-Union 2 5 : 0 6
2. HC Hannover 2 3 : 2 3
3. SG Magdeb.-Osternienb. 2 0 : 6 0

MJ Gruppe B
1. Hamburger Polo Club 3 13 : 2 9
2. SG SHTC-STK 3 3 : 7 4
3. HC Hannover 3 2 : 6 3
4. Potsdamer Sport-Union 3 1 : 4 1

MJ Gruppe A
1. SV Berliner Bären 2 5 : 2 6
2. SG Bremen 2 3 : 2 3
3. SG Magdeb.-Osternienb. 2 1 : 5 0

 

 

Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014

01 WA Zehlendorf 88 - THC Ahrensburg 4 : 0
02 WB Potsdamer Sport-Union - TTK Sachsenwald 0 : 1
03 WA TSV Bemerode - SG SHTC-SVBB 0 : 4
04 WB HC Delmenhorst - SG Schwerin-Güstrow 2 : 5
05 MA SV Berliner Bären - SG Magdeb.-Osternienb. 3 : 1
06 MB Potsdamer Sport-Union - Hamburger Polo Club 1 : 3
07 WB TTK Sachsenwald - HC Delmenhorst 5 : 2
08 MB HC Hannover - SG SHTC-STK 1 : 2
09 WB SG Schwerin-Güstrow - Potsdamer Sport-Union 2 : 0
10 WA THC Ahrensburg - TSV Bemerode 3 : 0
11 MB Hamburger Polo Club - HC Hannover 4 : 0
12 WA SG SHTC-SVBB - Zehlendorf 88 0 : 4
13 MB SG SHTC-STK - Potsdamer Sport-Union 0 : 0
14 MA SG Magdeb.-Osternienb. - SG Bremen 0 : 2
15 WA TSV Bemerode - Zehlendorf 88 0 : 8
16 WA SG SHTC-SVBB - THC Ahrensburg 3 : 1
17 MB HC Hannover - Potsdamer Sport-Union 1 : 0
18 MB SG SHTC-STK - Hamburger Polo Club 1 : 6
19 MA SG Bremen - SV Berliner Bären 1 : 2
20 WB SG Schwerin-Güstrow - TTK Sachsenwald 0 : 1
21 WB HC Delmenhorst - Potsdamer Sport-Union 4 : 1
 

Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014

22 MC SG Magdeb.-Osternienb. - Potsdamer Sport-Union 0 : 3
23 MHF SV Berliner Bären - SG SHTC-STK 1 : 0
24 MHF Hamburger Polo Club - SG Bremen 6 : 4 n.7m
25 MC Potsdamer Sport-Union - HC Hannover 2 : 0
26 WF TSV Bemerode - Potsdamer Sport-Union 0 : 2 um Platz 7
27 WF SG SHTC-SVBB - SG Schwerin-Güstrow 0 : 2 um Platz 3
28 WF HC Delmenhorst - THC Ahrensburg 3 : 2 um Platz 5
29 MF SG SHTC-STK - SG Bremen 3 : 6 n.7m, um Platz 3
30 MC HC Hannover - SG Magdeb.-Osternienb. 3 : 0
31 WF Zehlendorf 88 - TTK Sachsenwald 5 : 2 Finale W
32 MF SV Berliner Bären - Hamburger Polo Club 3 : 4 n.7m, Finale M
 
Allgemein
» Startseite
» Downloads
» Kontakte
Endrunde Nord
» Ausrichter
» Spielplan
» Spielberichte
» Mannschaften
» Offizielle
» Informationen
» Fotoalbum
Endrunde Süd
» Ausrichter
» Spielplan
» Spielberichte
» Mannschaften
» Offizielle
» Informationen
» Fotoalbum
Archiv
» 2017
» 2016
» 2015
» 2014
» 2013
 

» Impressum © 2017 • hockey.de