|
|
|
|
|
» WU8, Anfänger, GrD, Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 29. August 2021 |
Ausrichter: TV Ratingen |
1 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Preußen Duisburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
2 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
0:9 |
|
3 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
4:1 |
|
4 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 2 - TV Ratingen 1 |
1:1 |
|
5 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
3:2 |
|
6 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 2 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
4:0 |
|
» WU8, Anfänger, GrA, Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 26. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
19 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
_:_ |
|
20 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
_:_ |
|
21 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
_:_ |
|
22 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
_:_ |
|
23 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
_:_ |
|
24 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
_:_ |
|
» WU8, Anfänger, GrC, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 5 - ETUF Essen 1 |
0:4 |
|
7 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
8:0 |
|
8 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Club Raffelberg 5 |
0:3 |
|
9 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
5:0 |
|
10 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:4 |
|
» WU8, 6:6, GrA, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: Jahn Hiesfeld |
19 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Moerser TV 3 |
0:3 |
|
20 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Club Raffelberg 6 |
_:_ |
|
21 |
|
Club Raffelberg 6 - Moerser TV 3 |
1:0 |
|
22 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
_:_ |
|
23 |
|
Moerser TV 3 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
_:_ |
|
24 |
|
Club Raffelberg 6 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
2:0 |
|
» WU8, 6:6, GrB, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
16 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - Club Raffelberg 7 |
0:0 |
|
17 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
2:1 |
|
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg 7 - Moerser TV 4 |
3:0 |
|
19 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:0 |
|
20 |
|
Moerser TV 4 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:5 |
|
» WU8, 1. BL, Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 3. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
16 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
4:6 |
|
17 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
3:3 |
|
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
7:1 |
|
19 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
4:2 |
|
20 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
3:6 |
|