|
|
|
|
|
» Sonntag, 21. August 2022 |
02 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - HC Lüneburg 1 |
5:1 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
TTK | |
01 |
|
THK Rissen 2 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
1:7 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
Polo | |
03 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - 1. Kieler THC 2 |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
Bergstedt | |
04 |
|
Rahlstedtet HTC3 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
0:3 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
UHC | |
» Samstag, 27. August 2022 |
» Sonntag, 28. August 2022 |
08 |
|
1. Kieler THC 2 - Rahlstedtet HTC3 |
2:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
Flensburg | |
05 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - THK Rissen 2 |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
UHC | |
06 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
Heimfeld | |
07 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - Hamburger SV 1 |
4:2 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
HTHC | |
» Sonntag, 4. September 2022 |
11 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - 1. Kieler THC 2 |
7:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
HSV | |
12 |
|
THK Rissen 2 - Rahlstedtet HTC3 |
1:4 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
HTHC | |
10 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
1:2 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
Pauli | |
09 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - HC Lüneburg 1 |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
Rahlstedt | |
» Samstag, 10. September 2022 |
15 |
|
THK Rissen 2 - 1. Kieler THC 2 |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
UHC | |
16 |
|
Rahlstedtet HTC3 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
0:5 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
Bergstedt | |
» Sonntag, 11. September 2022 |
13 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - Hamburger SV 1 |
1:4 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
HTHC | |
14 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
3:2 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
Klipper | |
» Mittwoch, 14. September 2022 |
22 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - THK Rissen 2 |
2:1 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
Klipper | |
» Samstag, 17. September 2022 |
» Sonntag, 18. September 2022 |
18 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - HC Lüneburg 1 |
7:0 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
UHC | |
17 |
|
THK Rissen 2 - Hamburger SV 1 |
4:2 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
Flottbek | |
19 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - 1. Kieler THC 2 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
Vici | |
» Samstag, 24. September 2022 |
24 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
HSV | |
» Sonntag, 25. September 2022 |
21 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - 1. Kieler THC 2 |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
Pauli | |
23 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - Rahlstedtet HTC3 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
Alster | |
» Neuansetzung - Mittwoch, 28. September 2022 |
20 |
|
Rahlstedtet HTC3 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
0:4 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
TTK | |
» Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022 |
25 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - 1. Kieler THC 2 |
6:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
Heimfeld | |
28 |
|
THK Rissen 2 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
HTHC | |
27 |
|
Rahlstedtet HTC3 - HC Lüneburg 1 |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
UHC | |
» Montag, 3. Oktober 2022 |
26 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - Hamburger SV 1 |
8:1 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
Bergstedt | |
» Samstag, 22. April 2023 |
32 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - Rahlstedtet HTC3 |
8:1 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
Bergedorf | |
30 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - THK Rissen 2 |
2:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
Alster | |
» Sonntag, 23. April 2023 |
Spieltag Hamburg |
» Samstag, 6. Mai 2023 |
35 |
|
Rahlstedtet HTC3 - 1. Kieler THC 2 |
2:2 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
Bergstedt | |
» Sonntag, 7. Mai 2023 |
36 |
|
THK Rissen 2 - HC Lüneburg 1 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
Pinneberg | |
34 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
1:2 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
UHC | |
33 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
2:3 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
Flottbek | |
» Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023 |
Spieltag SH/Niedersachsen |
31 |
|
1. Kieler THC 2 - Hamburger SV 1 |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
Lübeck | |
29 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
2:5 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
Buchholz | |
» Samstag, 20. Mai 2023 |
40 |
|
Rahlstedtet HTC3 - THK Rissen 2 |
3:1 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
UHC | |
» Sonntag, 21. Mai 2023 |
39 |
|
1. Kieler THC 2 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
1:6 |
(1:3) |
|
|
|
TTK | |
37 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
2:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
Heimfeld | |
38 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - Hamburger SV 1 |
9:2 |
(3:2) |
|
|
|
Klipper | |
» Samstag, 3. Juni 2023 |
42 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
2:4 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
Bergstedt | |
» Sonntag, 4. Juni 2023 |
41 |
|
1. Kieler THC 2 - THK Rissen 2 |
2:2 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
Änderung 12.04.2023 Flensburg | |
44 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - Rahlstedtet HTC3 |
5:2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
UHC | |
43 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - HC Lüneburg 1 |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
TTK | |
» Samstag, 10. Juni 2023 |
48 |
|
1. Kieler THC 2 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
eigene Schiris | |
» Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023 |
45 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
HSV | |
47 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - THK Rissen 2 |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
Blankenese | |
46 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - Rahlstedtet HTC3 |
4:1 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
Blankenese | |
» Samstag, 17. Juni 2023 |
52 |
|
Rahlstedtet HTC3 - Hamburger SV 1 |
0:5 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
Klipper | |
» Sonntag, 18. Juni 2023 |
50 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
5:2 |
(4:1) |
|
|
|
Victoria | |
51 |
|
1. Kieler THC 2 - HC Lüneburg 1 |
1:6 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
Horn Hamm | |
49 |
|
THK Rissen 2 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
Rahlstedt | |
» Samstag, 24. Juni 2023 |
53 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - THK Rissen 2 |
3:1 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
Bergstedt | |
» Sonntag, 25. Juni 2023 |
56 |
|
1. Kieler THC 2 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
1:4 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
Rissen | |
54 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - Rahlstedtet HTC3 |
3:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
TTK | |
55 |
|
Hamburger SV 1 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
0:5 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
UHC | |
» Spieltag 30 |
» Spieltag 31 |